Pre-Training Team Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Team | Faults | |
1 | Guelph/Glen Highlands | 200.75 | |
2 | Albion/Glen Highlands | 224.10 | |
3 | Grand River | 226.45 | |
4 | Albion/Caledon/London | 248.10 | |
5 | Caledon/Guelph | 278.60 | |
6 | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | 289.05 | |
7 | Mill Ridge/Caledon | 466.40 | E |
Pre-Training Team Stable Management | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | Team | Faults | |
1 | Guelph/Glen Highlands | -2.25 | |
2 | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | 3.25 | |
3 | Albion/Glen Highlands | 4.50 | |
4 | Mill Ridge/Caledon | 6.50 | |
5 | Caledon/Guelph | 9.00 | |
6 | Albion/Caledon/London | 12.00 | |
7 | Grand River | 16.25 |
Pre-Training Team Details | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team No | Team Name | Name | Horse | Branch | Turnout & SM | Dressage | Endurance | Stadium | Other | Total | Place |
3 | Albion/Glen Highlands | Rachel Corbett | Cross Town Traffic | Albion | 1.50 | 71.00 | 0.00 | 39.00 | 0.00 | 111.50 | 2 |
Mara Silverberg | Mr. Personality | Albion | 1.50 | 66.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 87.50 | |||
Krystin Anderson | Cause for Applause | Albion | 2.00 | 57.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 59.00 | |||
Meagan Maloney | Kiss My Tiara | Albion | 3.50 | 57.80 | 18.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80.10 | |||
Rachelle Humphries | . | Albion | -1.50 | . | . | . | . | -1.50 | |||
Tracey O'Connell | . | Albion | -0.50 | . | . | . | . | -0.50 | |||
Dana Bell | . | Glen Highlands | -2.00 | . | . | . | . | -2.00 | |||
TOTAL | 4.50 | 0.00 | 224.10 | ||||||||
4 | Albion/Caledon/London | Katie Warren | Briartic Challenge | Albion | 2.25 | 56.60 | 32.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91.25 | 4 |
Bailey Jackson | My Pride & Joy | Albion | 4.25 | 51.60 | 26.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 82.25 | |||
Kaitlan Montgomery | She's All That | Albion | 3.75 | 65.40 | 3.20 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 72.85 | |||
Victoria Jackson | Anaken Skywalker | Albion | 0.75 | 42.80 | 76.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 119.95 | |||
Jessica Smith | . | London | 0.75 | . | . | . | . | 0.75 | |||
Kristine Routhier | . | Albion | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 | |||
Jessica Nelson | . | Caledon | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 | |||
TOTAL | 12.00 | 0.00 | 248.10 | ||||||||
5 | Grand River | Shannon Townsend | Just a Minute | Grand River | 2.50 | 62.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64.90 | 3 |
Cailin Radcliffe | Dancer | Grand River | 3.50 | 69.00 | 8.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80.50 | |||
Krissy Fagan | Jewel's Playboy | Grand River | 4.50 | 60.00 | 230.80 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 349.30 | |||
Britt Burechails | Caramel Star | Grand River | 5.00 | 60.80 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 75.80 | |||
Emily McIntyre | . | Grand River | 0.75 | . | . | . | . | 0.75 | |||
Sarah DiPisa | . | Grand River | 0.00 | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | |||
Kaila Kutchaw | . | Grand River | 0.00 | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | |||
TOTAL | 16.25 | 0.00 | 226.45 | ||||||||
6 | Caledon/Guelph | Lola Jean Gentles | Sport | Caledon | 1.75 | 47.60 | 8.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.75 | 5 | Brianne Mackenzie | Toblerone Bar | Caledon | 3.75 | 76.40 | 0.00 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 100.15 | Peter Szkotnicki | Whinny | Guelph | 4.25 | 60.80 | 46.40 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 121.45 | Ghost rider | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | Nora Strunk | . | Caledon | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 | Keri Rowe | . | Caledon | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 | Vanessa Hall | . | Caledon | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 |
TOTAL | 9.00 | 0.00 | 278.60 | ||||||||
7 | Guelph/Glen Highlands | Jamie Greenfield | A Touch of Colour | Guelph | 0.25 | 53.40 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 73.65 | 1 | Katie Olechowski | Tiny | Guelph | 1.25 | 72.60 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 78.85 | Nikki Cowper | Twizzler | Guelph | 1.25 | 50.40 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 53.25 | Ghost rider | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | Erin Greenfield | . | Guelph | -2.00 | . | . | . | . | -2.00 | Tess Daunt | . | Guelph | -1.00 | . | . | . | . | -1.00 | Rachel Grein | . | Glen Highlands | -1.00 | . | . | . | . | -1.00 |
TOTAL | -2.25 | 0.00 | 200.75 | ||||||||
8 | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | Devon Ambroise | Cadenza | London | 0.50 | 55.40 | 25.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81.50 | 6 | Allison Poel | Rifdobia April | London | 1.50 | 48.20 | 48.40 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 152.10 | Heather Agnew | Takes Two to Tango | Mount Nemo | -1.00 | 57.20 | 48.80 | 38.00 | 0.00 | 143.00 | Corrin Harris | Heza Hawk | Niagara | 3.50 | 56.40 | 4.40 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64.30 | Abigail Miller | . | London | 0.00 | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | Jean Eagleson | . | London | -0.25 | . | . | . | . | -0.25 | Jessica Hespeler | . | Mount Nemo | 0.00 | . | . | . | . | 0.00 |
TOTAL | 3.25 | 0.00 | 289.05 | ||||||||
9 | Mill Ridge/Caledon | Laura Elgie | Loss Drakons Kissmet | Mill Ridge | 6.50 | 65.00 | 0.00 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 125.50 | 7 | Jessica Ralston | Mission Impossible | Mill Ridge | 4.50 | 68.60 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 73.10 | Carly Buck | Ride Every Stride | Mill Ridge | -0.50 | 86.00 | 180.80 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 271.80 | Ghost rider | . | . | . | . | . | . | 0.00 | Claire Prime | . | Mill Ridge | -0.50 | . | . | . | . | -0.50 | Kate Ascher | . | Mill Ridge | -0.50 | . | . | . | . | -0.50 | Sam Stubbins | . | Caledon | -1.50 | . | . | . | . | -1.50 |
TOTAL | 6.50 | 0.00 | 466.40 |
Pre-Training Individual Overall | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name (Placing) | Mount | Branch | Turnout & SM Faults | Dressage | Endurance | Stadium | Other | Total | Rank | ||
Faults | Rank | Faults | Rank | ||||||||
Nikki Cowper (1) | Twizzler | Guelph | 1.25 | 50.40 | 4 | 1.60 | 9 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 53.25 | 1 |
Lola Jean Gentles (2) | Sport | Caledon | 1.75 | 47.60 | 2 | 8.40 | 13 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 57.75 | 2 |
Krystin Anderson (3) | Cause for Applause | Albion | 2.00 | 57.00 | 10 | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 59.00 | 3 |
Corrin Harris (4) | Heza Hawk | Niagara | 3.50 | 56.40 | 8 | 4.40 | 11 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64.30 | 4 |
Shannon Townsend (5) | Just a Minute | Grand River | 2.50 | 62.40 | 16 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 64.90 | 5 |
Kaitlan Montgomery (6) | She's All That | Albion | 3.75 | 65.40 | 18 | 3.20 | 10 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 72.85 | 6 |
Jessica Ralston (7) | Mission Impossible | Mill Ridge | 4.50 | 68.60 | 20 | 0.00 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 73.10 | 7 |
Jamie Greenfield (8) | A Touch of Colour | Guelph | 0.25 | 53.40 | 6 | 20.00 | 16 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 73.65 | 8 |
Britt Burechails (9) | Caramel Star | Grand River | 5.00 | 60.80 | 14 | 0.00 | 1 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 75.80 | 9 |
Katie Olechowski (10) | Tiny | Guelph | 1.25 | 72.60 | 23 | 0.00 | 6 | 5.00 | 0.00 | 78.85 | 10 |
Meagan Maloney (11) | Kiss My Tiara | Albion | 3.50 | 57.80 | 12 | 18.80 | 14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80.10 | 11 |
Cailin Radcliffe (12) | Dancer | Grand River | 3.50 | 69.00 | 21 | 8.00 | 12 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 80.50 | 12 |
Devon Ambroise (13) | Cadenza | London | 0.50 | 55.40 | 7 | 25.60 | 17 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81.50 | 13 |
Bailey Jackson (14) | My Pride & Joy | Albion | 4.25 | 51.60 | 5 | 26.40 | 18 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 82.25 | 14 |
Mara Silverberg (15) | Mr. Personality | Albion | 1.50 | 66.00 | 19 | 20.00 | 15 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 87.50 | 15 |
Katie Warren (16) | Briartic Challenge | Albion | 2.25 | 56.60 | 9 | 32.40 | 19 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91.25 | 16 |
Brianne Mackenzie (17) | Toblerone Bar | Caledon | 3.75 | 76.40 | 24 | 0.00 | 5 | 20.00 | 0.00 | 100.15 | 17 |
Rachel Corbett (18) | Cross Town Traffic | Albion | 1.50 | 71.00 | 22 | 0.00 | 2 | 39.00 | 0.00 | 111.50 | 18 |
Victoria Jackson (19) | Anaken Skywalker | Albion | 0.75 | 42.80 | 1 | 76.40 | 23 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 119.95 | 19 |
Peter Szkotnicki (20) | Whinny | Guelph | 4.25 | 60.80 | 15 | 46.40 | 20 | 10.00 | 0.00 | 121.45 | 20 |
Heather Agnew (21) | Takes Two to Tango | Mount Nemo | -1.00 | 57.20 | 11 | 48.80 | 22 | 38.00 | 0.00 | 143.00 | 21 |
Carly Buck (22) | Ride Every Stride | Mill Ridge | -0.50 | 86.00 | 25 | 180.80 | 24 | 5.50 | 0.00 | 271.80 | 22 |
Allison Poel (23) | Rifdobia April | London | 1.50 | 48.20 | 3 | 48.40 | 21 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 152.10 | 23 |
Laura Elgie (24) | Loss Drakons Kissmet | Mill Ridge | 6.50 | 65.00 | 17 | 0.00 | 7 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 125.50 | 24 |
Krissy Fagan (25) | Jewel's Playboy | Grand River | 4.50 | 60.00 | 13 | 230.80 | 25 | 54.00 | 0.00 | 349.30 | 25 |
Training Individual Overall | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name (Placing) | Mount | Branch | Turnout & SM Faults | Dressage | Endurance | Stadium | Other | Total | Rank | ||
Faults | Rank | Faults | Rank | ||||||||
Danielle Bechard (1) | Kobe | Guelph | 8.50 | 61.80 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 6.50 | 0.00 | 79.80 | 1 |
Erin McBride (2) | Chicago | High County | 8.50 | 72.60 | 4 | 72.80 | 2 | 10.50 | 0.00 | 164.40 | 2 |
Danielle Pearson (3) | Beau | Caledon | 7.50 | 52.20 | 2 | 99.20 | 3 | 25.50 | 0.00 | 184.40 | 3 |
Julia Marr (4) | Belladonna | London | 7.00 | 49.80 | 1 | 149.20 | 4 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 206.00 | 4 |
Grooms | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Name | Branch | Team | Total Faults | |
1 | Y12 | Brittany Kenney-Scherber | Guelph | Caledon/High County/London/Guelph | -2.43 |
2 | Y13 | Erin Greenfield | Guelph | Guelph/Glen Highlands | -2.00 |
2 | Y25 | Dana Bell | Glen Highlands | Albion/Glen Highlands | -2.00 |
4 | Y09 | Rachelle Humphries | Albion | Albion/Glen Highlands | -1.50 |
4 | Y31 | Kaitlin Dunn | Caledon | Mill Ridge/Caledon | -1.50 |
4 | Y27 | Sam Stubbins | Caledon | Mill Ridge/Caledon | -1.50 |
7 | Y19 | Tess Daunt | Guelph | Guelph/Glen Highlands | -1.00 |
7 | Y30 | Charlotte Snow | Mount Nemo | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | -1.00 |
7 | Y22 | Rachel Grein | Glen Highlands | Guelph/Glen Highlands | -1.00 |
7 | Y28 | Brittany Morris | Glen Highlands | Guelph/Glen Highlands | -1.00 |
11 | Y15 | Claire Prime | Mill Ridge | Mill Ridge/Caledon | -0.50 |
11 | Y16 | Tracey O'Connell | Albion | Albion/Glen Highlands | -0.50 |
11 | Y21 | Kate Ascher | Mill Ridge | Mill Ridge/Caledon | -0.50 |
14 | Y01 | Nora Strunk | Caledon | Caledon/Guelph | -0.25 |
14 | Y04 | Keri Rowe | Caledon | Caledon/Guelph | -0.25 |
14 | Y07 | Vanessa Hall | Caledon | Caledon/Guelph | -0.25 |
14 | Y10 | Kristine Routhier | Albion | Albion/Caledon/London | -0.25 |
14 | Y17 | Jessica Nelson | Caledon | Albion/Caledon/London | -0.25 |
14 | Y20 | Jean Eagleson | London | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | -0.25 |
20 | Y03 | Amanda Green | London | Caledon/High County/London/Guelph | 0.00 |
20 | Y05 | Alex Stoianov | Caledon | Caledon/High County/London/Guelph | 0.00 |
20 | Y06 | Stephanie Caddey | London | Caledon/High County/London/Guelph | 0.00 |
20 | Y14 | Abigail Miller | London | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | 0.00 |
20 | Y18 | Sarah DiPisa | Grand River | Grand River | 0.00 |
20 | Y29 | Danielle Watson | Glen Highlands | Albion/Glen Highlands | 0.00 |
20 | Y24 | Kaila Kutchaw | Grand River | Grand River | 0.00 |
20 | Y26 | Jessica Hespeler | Mount Nemo | London/Mt. Nemo/Niagara | 0.00 |
28 | Y08 | Jessica Smith | London | Albion/Caledon/London | 0.50 |
28 | Y11 | Emily McIntyre | Grand River | Grand River | 0.50 |
30 | Y23 | Lindsay McCaslin | Caledon | Albion/Caledon/London | 0.75 |
31 | Y02 | Hillary Webster | Caledon | Caledon/High County/London/Guelph | 1.00 |